LC-SC fiber connectors patchcord Optical jumper FTTH SC-LC single mode Simplex 0.5 meters LC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-2.0-0.5m - fmcomm Store store at AliExpress
Do you want to buy it for $7.05 ?

Register on Extrabux and return 6% of all orders in AliExpress and other online-shops. After registering you will earn $5 welcome bonus. The price will be even lower when using the coupon codes (on website Extrabux), cashback discount is summed up with coupons.

Related goods  
3.454 search