LC-FC fiber connectors patchcord Optical jumper FTTH FC-LC single mode Simplex 3 meters LC/UPC-FC/UPC-SM-2.0-3m - fmcomm Store store at AliExpress
Do you want to buy it for $8.93 ?

Register on Extrabux and return 6% of all orders in AliExpress and other online-shops. After registering you will earn $5 welcome bonus. The price will be even lower when using the coupon codes (on website Extrabux), cashback discount is summed up with coupons.

Related goods  
2.296 search