,HP compatible 10G ZR XFP optical module,10G 1550nm 80km transceiver, DDM funcion,dual LC connector - Opmedia Transceivers store at AliExpress
Do you want to buy it for $406.62 ?

Register on Extrabux and return 6% of all orders in AliExpress and other online-shops. After registering you will earn $5 welcome bonus. The price will be even lower when using the coupon codes (on website Extrabux), cashback discount is summed up with coupons.

Related goods  
2.135 search