Fiber Optic Patch cord OM3 10G 50/125 LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode Duplex 2mm 15 Meters - Good Future Telecom Mall store at AliExpress
Do you want to buy it for $38.53 ?

Register on Extrabux and return 6% of all orders in AliExpress and other online-shops. After registering you will earn $5 welcome bonus. The price will be even lower when using the coupon codes (on website Extrabux), cashback discount is summed up with coupons.

Related goods  
0.730 search