1.25G BIDI SFP Transceiver 80KM 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC Connector Module - JYTTEK Store store at AliExpress
Do you want to buy it for $84.59 ?

Register on Extrabux and return 6% of all orders in AliExpress and other online-shops. After registering you will earn $5 welcome bonus. The price will be even lower when using the coupon codes (on website Extrabux), cashback discount is summed up with coupons.

Related goods  
1.094 search