Foundry compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver,10G 1550nm 40km optical module dual LC connector DDM,! - Opmedia Transceivers store at AliExpress
Do you want to buy it for $223.8 ?

Register on Extrabux and return 6% of all orders in AliExpress and other online-shops. After registering you will earn $5 welcome bonus. The price will be even lower when using the coupon codes (on website Extrabux), cashback discount is summed up with coupons.

Related goods  
2.572 search