50Meters LC/PC-FC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM1 Multimode 62.5/125,Duplex,LC FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable - Shenzhen EB-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd store at AliExpress
Do you want to buy it for $37.59 ?

Register on Extrabux and return 6% of all orders in AliExpress and other online-shops. After registering you will earn $5 welcome bonus. The price will be even lower when using the coupon codes (on website Extrabux), cashback discount is summed up with coupons.

Related goods  
2.379 search