10pieces/lot LC Optical Fiber Adaptor Coupler LC/UPC Multimode Duplex 62,5/125um 50/125um - Shenzhen GoFibereasy Network Communication Co.,LTD store at AliExpress
Do you want to buy it for $15.97 ?

Register on Extrabux and return 6% of all orders in AliExpress and other online-shops. After registering you will earn $5 welcome bonus. The price will be even lower when using the coupon codes (on website Extrabux), cashback discount is summed up with coupons.

Related goods  
0.948 cache